HANNA BUSINESS DIRECTORY (alphabetical)

NAMETYPEPHONE
Alison's PantryBULK FOOD325-6695/9054
Arch of WyomingMINE325-6581
Avon - Linda WagnerBEAUTY/HEALTH325-6514
Black Hills EnergyNATURAL GAS1-888-890-5554
Carbon Co. Public LibraryLIBRARY325-9357
Carbon Co. SheriffLAW ENFORCEMENT324-2776
Carbon County Memorial HospitalMEDICAL324-2221
Century 21 CornerstoneREAL ESTATE324-3349
Conover ServicesAWARDS/RECOGNITION307-339-9503
Dingy Dan's BarBAR/GRILL/RESTAURANT325-9829
Direct TV/DirectStarTVTV1-877-373-9168
Elk Mountain ElementarySCHOOL348-7321
Energy Basin ClinicMEDICAL/CLINIC325-6596
Hanna Basin MuseumMUSEUM325-6465
Hanna ElementarySCHOOL325-6523
Hanna, Elk Mt., Medicine Bow High SchoolSCHOOL325-6545
Hanna HeadlightNEWS325-6310
Hanna Hometown MarketGROCERY/FOOD325-6044
Hanna Housing AuthoritySUBSIDIZED HOUSING325-9054
Hanna LandfillDUMP325-9756
Hanna Marshal's OfficeLAW ENFORCEMENT325-9444
Hanna Prop RepairREPAIR325-6873
Hanna Recreation CenterRECREATION325-9402
Hanna Senior CenterSENIORS325-9232
Hanna Town OfficeTOWN325-9424
Hanna Town Office FaxTOWN325-9625
Hanna UpdateNEWS325-9402
Jade StorageSTORAGE325-9366
K & K Siding and WindowsSIDING/WINDOWS307-448-0106
Kerri's Perms, Cuts, Color, NailsHAIRDRESSER/NAILS307-640-1516
Larry Million-Plowing, ShovelingSNOW REMOVAL307-321-4365, 307-321-5545, 307-325-9232
The Manly StoreGUNS/HUNTING/FISHING/TACTICAL307-325-6067
Mary Kay - Brenda GregoryBEAUTY/HEALTH307-339-8411
Melissa Myers-ScentsyWICKLESS CANDLES970-691-5445
Mountain West TelephoneTELEPHONE/INTERNET233-8400
Nugget BarBAR/GRILL/RESTAURANT325-6872
Pauline's TamalesFOOD325-9495
Rawlins National BankBANK325-9007
Rocky Mountain EnergyELECTRIC1-800-221-7070
SatchcoCONSTRUCTION/TREE TRIM325-9701
Sew-N-TellSEAMSTRESS325-9641
Skinny's BarBAR325-9722
State Fire Marshall307-777-6385
Tandan SanitationGARBAGE COLLECTION325-6200
The Lost Trading PostANTIQUES/ART/USED307-320-3163
Town and CountryREAL ESTATE307-326-8586
Union WirelessTELEPHONE/INTERNET1-888-926-2273
U.S. Post OfficeMAIL325-6742
Vet ChefsGOURMET MOBILE RESTAURANT307-314-2112
Wee Folks' PlaceSCHOOL325-6579
Windy Point RV CommunityRV/TRAILER COURT630-3679/348-7363

To have your business listed here, email admin@hannaheadlight.com